View All Activia Products

Activia 95g Fiber Strawberry Wildberry And Mongo Yogurt, 12 Count -- 4 Per Case

SKU ID: #297607
stocked
stocked

Ready to ship within 7 day(s)

Product gallery 166987342
Product gallery 376865168
Product gallery 406900422
Product gallery 845568038
Product gallery 590899247
Product gallery 925358967
Product gallery 177085678
Product gallery 46889162
Product gallery 658750955
Product gallery 852540790
Product gallery 514732949
Product gallery 185302312
Product gallery 552326575
Product gallery 61600050
Product gallery 423187009
Product gallery 464412103
CA$63.95/case

Deliver to: R2M 0T7

  • Buy 2+ cases

    $60.75/caseSave 5%
  • Buy 156+ cases

    $56.95/caseSave 11%

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

in our Proprietary Boxes

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

Activia Activia Probiotics Yogurt Fiber Strawberry-wildberry-mango 12x95g (activia Probiotics Yogurt Fiber Strawberry-wildberry-mango 12x95g)

Frozen

Ships Refrigerated in our Proprietary Boxes

Refrigerated products are carefully packed with ice packs. Some refrigerated shipments may be held until the next Monday. Please refrigerated immediately upon arrival

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers

Activia 95g Fiber Strawberry Wildberry And Mongo Yogurt, 12 Count -- 4 Per Case

Activia 95g Fiber Strawberry Wildberry And Mongo Yogurt, 12 Count -- 4 Per Case

CA$63.95/case