View All Allergy Smart Products

Allergy Smart Mini Brownies, 190 G

SKU ID: #387333 Canada

Out of Stock

Product gallery 540924940
Product gallery 606064197
Product gallery 39978397
Product gallery 310672148
Product gallery 421443722
Product gallery 150803328
CA$38.95/each

This item is currently out of stock

  • Mini Brownies: Convenient bite-sized treats
  • Chocolate Flavour: Rich cocoa taste
  • Soft Texture: Tender, satisfying bites
  • Snack Portions: Handy for lunchboxes
  • Sweet Selection: Suits cafés and snack counters
  • Buy 2+ eaches

    $37.00/eachSave 5%

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

in our Proprietary Boxes

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

Allergy Smart Mini Brownies

Allergy Smart Mini Brownies, 190 g

Allergy Smart Mini Brownies offer a rich chocolate flavour in convenient, bite-sized portions. These miniature brownies feature a soft, satisfying texture and a familiar chocolate dessert taste, making them an appealing choice for customers looking for a small, indulgent treat.

Include in dessert assortments, serve alongside coffee, or add to packaged snack selections for convenient purchases. The 190 g package is practical for family-friendly cafés, school snack programs, and specialty food retailers seeking individually sized chocolate treats.

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugars (maple Syrup, Brown Sugar*, Cane Sugar*), Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Gluten Free Flour Blend (chickpea Flour*, Tapioca Starch*, Arrowroot Starch), Apple Sauce, Sustainable Palm Shortening, Cocoa Powder*, Water, Flaxmeal*, Psyllium Husk Powder, Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Flavour*, Himalayan Salt, Aluminum-free Baking Powder. *organic Ingredients

Frozen

Ships Frozen in our Proprietary Boxes

Frozen products are carefully packed with dry ice. Some frozen shipments may be held until the following Monday. Please place product in freezer immediately upon arrival

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers