View All Awake Chocolate Products

Awake Milk Chocolate With Caffeine, 13.5 G

SKU ID: #387097

Out of Stock

Product gallery 54706360
Product gallery 282608021
Product gallery 396385805
Product gallery 114230416
Product gallery 746776196
Product gallery 185006445
CA$9.95/each

This item is currently out of stock

  • Milk Chocolate: Smooth, creamy taste
  • Added Caffeine: Chocolate with a boost
  • Sweet Treat: Rich cocoa and milky notes
  • Ready to Enjoy: No preparation needed
  • Retail Friendly: Suits checkout displays

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

Awake Milk Chocolate with Caffeine

Chocolate

Awake Milk Chocolate with Caffeine, 13.5 g

Awake Milk Chocolate with Caffeine combines the creamy sweetness of milk chocolate with added caffeine in a compact treat. Its smooth texture and familiar chocolate flavour make it a convenient choice for adults looking for a small caffeinated indulgence during busy routines.

Place near checkout areas, include in office snack assortments, or offer alongside packaged confectionery. The 13.5 g portion is easy to stock and display in cafés, convenience stores, campus shops, and workplace cafeterias.

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers