View All Cheez-It Products

Cheez-it Crunch Zesty Cheddar Ranch Cracker, 92 G - 6 Per Case

SKU ID: #372340

Out of Stock

Product gallery 666609261
Product gallery 236406210
Product gallery 12542436
Product gallery 603706317
Product gallery 425764913
Product gallery 864989539
Product gallery 432580455
Product gallery 45543994
Product gallery 16361281
CA$21.95/case

This item is currently out of stock

  • Bold Seasoning: Zesty cheddar ranch flavour
  • Extra Crunch: Crisp baked texture
  • Made with Real Cheese: Rich savoury taste
  • 150 Calories: Per 30 g serving
  • Snack Break: Great for retail and cafés
  • Buy 2+ cases

    $20.85/caseSave 5%
  • Buy 126+ cases

    $19.95/caseSave 9%

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

Cheez-It Crunch Zesty Cheddar Ranch Cracker

Ranch Cracker

Cheez-It Crunch Zesty Cheddar Ranch Crackers, 92 g

Cheez-It Crunch Zesty Cheddar Ranch Crackers combine bold cheddar cheese flavour with zesty ranch seasoning for a crunchy, savoury snack. The 92 g bag is ideal for convenience stores, vending machines, cafés, grab-and-go programs and foodservice retail.

Ready to enjoy straight from the bag, these crispy crackers are perfect for snacking, lunch combos or sharing. Their crunchy texture and seasoned flavour make them a convenient option for on-the-go occasions while adding variety to snack selections.

Ingredients

Ingredients: Wheat flour, Rice flour, Vegetable oil (vegetable oil, TBHQ, citric acid), Seasoning (salt, modified milk Ingredients:, onion powder, monosodium glutamate, garlic powder, cheddar cheese solids, yeast extract, tomato powder, natural flavour, dried parsley, sugar, maltodextrin, citric acid, spices, dextrose, dried bell pepper, lactic acid, butter solids, paprika extract), Cheddar cheese, Sugar, Soy lecithin, Salt, Leavening agents (sodium acid pyrophosphate, corn starch, monocalcium phosphate, calcium sulphate), Monosodium glutamate, Baking soda, Natural flavour, Turmeric extract, Annatto extract, Sulphites.

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers