View All Coombe Castle Products

Coombe Castle Dorset Drum Extra Aged Mature Cheddar, 200 G -- 12 Per Case

SKU ID: #283414
special order
special order

Ready to ship within 3-4 week(s)

Product gallery 155264283
Product gallery 285797855
Product gallery 414721967
Product gallery 938256004
Product gallery 150663582
Product gallery 240889420
Product gallery 243799346
Product gallery 860647782
Product gallery 698393263
Product gallery 30355502
Product gallery 200680318
Product gallery 201482776
Product gallery 938941590
CA$141.95/case

Deliver to: R2M 0T7

  • Buy 2+ cases

    $134.85/caseSave 5%
  • Buy 351+ cases

    $124.95/caseSave 12%

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

in our Proprietary Boxes

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

Coombe Castle Prepack Coombe Castle Dorset Drum Extra Aged Mature Cheddar Cheese England (coombe Castle Dorset Drum Extra Aged Mature Cheddar Cheese England)

Frozen

Ships Refrigerated in our Proprietary Boxes

Refrigerated products are carefully packed with ice packs. Some refrigerated shipments may be held until the next Monday. Please refrigerated immediately upon arrival

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers

Coombe Castle Dorset Drum Extra Aged Mature Cheddar, 200 G -- 12 Per Case

Coombe Castle Dorset Drum Extra Aged Mature Cheddar, 200 G -- 12 Per Case

CA$141.95/case