View All Coombe Castle Products

Coombe Castle Wensleydale Parchment Cheese Wedge, 200 G -- 12 Per Case

SKU ID: #283416
special order
special order

Ready to ship within 3-4 week(s)

Product gallery 882648709
Product gallery 234842714
Product gallery 320999331
Product gallery 739281514
Product gallery 512799313
Product gallery 980548473
Product gallery 995566549
Product gallery 256934078
Product gallery 61199747
Product gallery 977089131
Product gallery 693887027
Product gallery 460647850
CA$120.95/case

Deliver to: R2M 0T7

  • Buy 2+ cases

    $114.90/caseSave 5%
  • Buy 240+ cases

    $103.95/caseSave 14%

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

in our Proprietary Boxes

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

Coombe Castle Prepack Coombe Castle Wensleydale Parchment Cheese Wedge England (coombe Castle Prepack)

Frozen

Ships Refrigerated in our Proprietary Boxes

Refrigerated products are carefully packed with ice packs. Some refrigerated shipments may be held until the next Monday. Please refrigerated immediately upon arrival

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers

Coombe Castle Wensleydale Parchment Cheese Wedge, 200 G -- 12 Per Case

Coombe Castle Wensleydale Parchment Cheese Wedge, 200 G -- 12 Per Case

CA$120.95/case