View All Coombe Castle Products

Coombe Castle White Fox Aged Leicester Cheese, 200 G -- 8 Per Case

SKU ID: #283417
special order
special order

Ready to ship within 3-4 week(s)

Product gallery 127085911
Product gallery 636131282
Product gallery 799644983
Product gallery 555111631
Product gallery 869043304
Product gallery 451668159
Product gallery 85998265
Product gallery 511650550
Product gallery 278648594
CA$122.95/case

Deliver to: R2M 0T7

  • Buy 2+ cases

    $116.80/caseSave 5%
  • Buy 495+ cases

    $104.95/caseSave 15%

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

in our Proprietary Boxes

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

Coombe Castle Prepack White Fox Aged Leicester Cheese (coombe Castle White Fox Aged Leicester Cheese)

Frozen

Ships Refrigerated in our Proprietary Boxes

Refrigerated products are carefully packed with ice packs. Some refrigerated shipments may be held until the next Monday. Please refrigerated immediately upon arrival

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers

Coombe Castle White Fox Aged Leicester Cheese, 200 G -- 8 Per Case

Coombe Castle White Fox Aged Leicester Cheese, 200 G -- 8 Per Case

CA$122.95/case