View All Dole Products

Dole Cherry Soft Serve Mix, 2.04 Kg

SKU ID: #392057
stocked
stocked

Ready to ship within 1 day(s)

New Arrivals
Product gallery 881778818
Product gallery 882208763
Product gallery 24993303
Product gallery 154958814
Product gallery 169515614
Product gallery 35159590
CA$39.95/each

Deliver to: R2M 0T7

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

Features: What Is Dole Soft Serve Mix? It's A Dry Soft Serve Mix That Makes It Fast And Easy For You To Whip Up Better-For-You Treats With A Variety Of Dairy-Free True-To-Fruit Fruit Flavours, Including Pineapple, Mango, Lemon, Orange, Raspberry, Strawberry, Lime, Cherry, And Watermelon.

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugars (Sugar, Dextrose), Maltodextrin, Natural Flavour, Stabilizers (Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Karaya Gum, Pectin, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum), Coconut Oil, Citric Acid, Colour (Carrot Concentrate, Apple Concentrate, Hibiscus Concentrate), Modified Food Starch, Mono And Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking).

*Orders received after 2pm EST may be delayed by one business day. Most products are shipped with UPS Ground and take 1-4 business days to arrive.

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers

Dole Cherry Soft Serve Mix, 2.04 Kg

Dole Cherry Soft Serve Mix, 2.04 Kg

CA$39.95/each