View All Healtea Products

Healtea Organic Hibiscus Plus Mango Sparkling Herbal Tea, 355 Ml -- 12 Per Case

SKU ID: #389153 Canada

Out of Stock

Product gallery 706738237
Product gallery 717739394
Product gallery 42188768
Product gallery 276588437
Product gallery 692346929
Product gallery 572913813
CA$37.95/case

This item is currently out of stock

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

New! Mango Hibiscus flavor - Sparkling, organic, guilt-free, and caffeine-free. Enjoy the refreshing blend with the goodness of mango and hibiscus. A wholesome alcohol alternative. Savor without moderation.

RTD, Caffeine-Free, Refreshing, caffeine-free, all natural, low-carb

Ingredients

Ingredients: Carbonated Reverse Osmosis Water, Organic Sugars ( Organic Mango Puree, Organic Maple Syrup), Organic Hibiscus, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Mango Extract.

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers