View All Healtea Products

Healtea Peppermint Plus Dandelion Sparkling Herbal Tea, 355 Ml -- 12 Per Case

SKU ID: #389151 Canada

Out of Stock

Product gallery 461197715
Product gallery 57948131
Product gallery 348684564
Product gallery 911900609
Product gallery 83662706
Product gallery 929473766
CA$37.95/case

This item is currently out of stock

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

The Mint + Dandelion 4-pack (4 x 355ml). Zesty and refreshing, just like nature intended. Locally steeped Mint and Dandelion bring delightful and cooling herbaceous notes, perfectly complimented by lemon juice, light carbonation, and a touch of Canadian maple syrup.

RTD, Caffeine-Free, Refreshing, caffeine-free, all natural, low-carb

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sparkling Reverse Osmosis Water, Peppermint*, Dandelion*, Maple Syrup*, Lemon Juice*. *organic

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers