View All Liberte Yogurt Products

Liberte 2 Percent Milkfat Peach Passionfruit Greek Yogurt, 650 G -- 6 Per Case

SKU ID: #391653 Canada
stocked
stocked

Ready to ship within 7 day(s)

New Arrivals
Product gallery 510850427
Product gallery 511891519
Product gallery 236097960
Product gallery 58953605
Product gallery 729299728
Product gallery 941891940
CA$82.95/case

Deliver to: R2M 0T7

  • Buy 2+ cases

    $78.80/caseSave 5%

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

in our Proprietary Boxes

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

Made in Canada Available in these Formats In pure Liberté tradition, we continue to innovate in the Greek yogourt category. Introducing newest addition to our collection: Liberté Greek Extra Fruit, our fruitiest yogourt with 25% more fruit than our regular Greek yogourt. High in protein, rich in fruit!

Ingredients

Ingredients: Skim milk, Fruit preparation [peaches, cane sugar, passion fruit pulp, water, natural flavour, rice starch, pumpkin juice (for colour), pectin, lemon juice concentrate], Cream, Milk protein, Bacterial culture.

Frozen

Ships Refrigerated in our Proprietary Boxes

Refrigerated products are carefully packed with ice packs. Some refrigerated shipments may be held until the next Monday. Please refrigerated immediately upon arrival

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers

Liberte 2 Percent Milkfat Peach Passionfruit Greek Yogurt, 650 G -- 6 Per Case

Liberte 2 Percent Milkfat Peach Passionfruit Greek Yogurt, 650 G -- 6 Per Case

CA$82.95/case