View All Pringles Products

Pringles Bbq Potato Crisp, 68 G -- 12 Per Case

SKU ID: #370595
stocked
stocked

Ready to ship within 1 day(s)

Product gallery 145984879
Product gallery 375834296
Product gallery 123759192
Product gallery 773668375
Product gallery 253352236
Product gallery 883474635
Product gallery 219869804
Product gallery 765482318
Product gallery 485732857
Product gallery 1376122
Product gallery 676843383
Product gallery 247586437
Product gallery 373067593
Product gallery 105008062
Product gallery 398343339
Product gallery 480285766
Product gallery 843981358
Product gallery 167358104
Product gallery 411576939
Product gallery 534018372
CA$25.95/case

Deliver to: R2M 0T7

  • Buy 2+ cases

    $24.65/caseSave 5%
  • Buy 135+ cases

    $23.95/caseSave 8%

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

Ever tried fitting a grill in your man purse? It can’t be done. That’s why this small stack of Pringles is so handy. All of that great, tangy barbecue flavour in a travel-ready size. Stock your backpack, beach bag, picnic basket, and hit the road with Pringles Grab & Go BBQ Crisps portable cans.

Ingredients

Ingredients: Dried Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Corn Flour, Corn Starch, Sugars (Maltodextrin, Sugar), Rice Flour, Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Tomato Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Malted Barley Flour, Yeast Extract, Malic Acid, Paprika Extract, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Natural Flavour, Modified Milk Ingredients, Wheat Starch.

*Orders received after 2pm EST may be delayed by one business day. Most products are shipped with UPS Ground and take 1-4 business days to arrive.

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers

Pringles Bbq Potato Crisp, 68 G -- 12 Per Case

Pringles Bbq Potato Crisp, 68 G -- 12 Per Case

CA$25.95/case