View All Pringles Products

Pringles Pizza Potato Crisp, 156 G -- 14 Per Case

SKU ID: #370717
stocked
stocked

Ready to ship within 1 day(s)

Product gallery 877051786
Product gallery 661122586
Product gallery 7880484
Product gallery 611624862
Product gallery 767642420
Product gallery 395808129
Product gallery 25196749
Product gallery 965092728
Product gallery 509377771
Product gallery 878140161
Product gallery 650424810
Product gallery 306756858
Product gallery 587648331
Product gallery 409488759
Product gallery 251102059
Product gallery 831898687
Product gallery 875989253
Product gallery 261353309
Product gallery 216728041
Product gallery 690469595
CA$68.95/case

Deliver to: R2M 0T7

  • Buy 2+ cases

    $65.50/caseSave 5%
  • Buy 65+ cases

    $62.95/caseSave 9%

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

Pizza makes people happy. Pringles chips make people happy. Combine the two, and your party will be known as the happiest place on earth. And if morning-after cold pizza is your thing, store the can in the fridge. You don’t just eat ’em. You can chill ’em.

Ingredients

Ingredients: Dried Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Corn Flour, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Sugars (Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Sugar), Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Modified Milk Ingredients, Tomato Powder, Cheddar Cheese Solids, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavour, Onion Powder, Spices, Coconut Oil, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Malic Acid, Paprika Extract, Lactic Acid, Wheat Starch, Allura Red.

*Orders received after 2pm EST may be delayed by one business day. Most products are shipped with UPS Ground and take 1-4 business days to arrive.

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers

Pringles Pizza Potato Crisp, 156 G -- 14 Per Case

Pringles Pizza Potato Crisp, 156 G -- 14 Per Case

CA$68.95/case