Voir tous les produits Awake Chocolate

Awake Chocolate ,chocolat Au Lait Avec Caféine, 13,5 G

ID d’UGS: #387097

En rupture de stock

Product gallery 54706360
Product gallery 282608021
Product gallery 396385805
Product gallery 114230416
Product gallery 746776196
Product gallery 185006445
CA$9.95/each

Cet article est actuellement en rupture de stock

  • Milk Chocolate: Smooth, creamy taste
  • Added Caffeine: Chocolate with a boost
  • Sweet Treat: Rich cocoa and milky notes
  • Ready to Enjoy: No preparation needed
  • Retail Friendly: Suits checkout displays

Vous cherchez à acheter une grande quantité de caisses ?

Pas de politique de retour.

En raison de la nature de ce produit, nous ne pouvons pas accepter les retours.

Awake Milk Chocolate with Caffeine

Chocolate

Awake Milk Chocolate with Caffeine, 13.5 g

Awake Milk Chocolate with Caffeine combines the creamy sweetness of milk chocolate with added caffeine in a compact treat. Its smooth texture and familiar chocolate flavour make it a convenient choice for adults looking for a small caffeinated indulgence during busy routines.

Place near checkout areas, include in office snack assortments, or offer alongside packaged confectionery. The 13.5 g portion is easy to stock and display in cafés, convenience stores, campus shops, and workplace cafeterias.

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi

Avis et questions

Aucun avis ou évaluation de client pour l'instant

Partagez votre opinion avec d'autres clients